Skip to Content

Special Trips & Events

Available in Any Amount Fury Gift Cards Fury Gift Cards View Details
Special Offer Image of people parasailing in Key West Promo Code: 2019 Save 20%* on any Trip Promo Code: 2019 Save 20%* on any Trip View Details
Combo Specials Save Up To $120* JET SKI COMBO PACKAGES Save Up To $120* JET SKI COMBO PACKAGES

Experience Key West from every angle with Fury’s special Jet Ski combos. These special packages combine Fury’s popular Jet Ski Tour and one or two of the following: a glass bottom boat tour, parasailing or snorkeling tour, all at incredible savings.

View Details
Special Holiday Trip December 25th Christmas Ultimate
Adventure
December 25th Christmas Ultimate
Adventure

Get ready to set sail on one of Fury’s spacious catamarans for the Key West Christmas Ultimate Adventure.

View Details
Special Holiday Trips Image of Fury Sunset Cruise and Key West sunset December 31st Last Sunset Sail December 31st Last Sunset Sail

Experience the final sunset of the year in grand fashion with the Fury Key West New Years Eve Sunset Cruise.

View Details
Special Holiday Trips February 14th Valentine’s Day
Sunset Cruise
February 14th Valentine’s Day
Sunset Cruise

A Champagne Sunset Cruise ranks pretty high on the romance meter!

View Details
Special Holiday Trip March 17th St Patrick's Day Party March 17th St Patrick's Day Party

If you’re looking for an unforgettable way to celebrate St. Patrick’s Day in Key West, you’re in luck!

View Details
Special Holiday Trip Image of people snorkeling in Key West Easter Sunday Easter Ultimate Adventure Easter Sunday Easter Ultimate Adventure

Add some adventure to your Easter Holiday and join a special day trip in Key West.

View Details
Snorkel & Eco Trips April Earth Month Key West Month of April Celebrate Earth Month Month of April Celebrate Earth Month

Book any of our eco-tours or snorkel trips during the month of April and be automatically entered to win a free custom design shirt showing North America's only living coral reef.*

View Details
Special Holiday Trip Celebrate Cinco de Mayo in Key West with Fury May 5th Celebrate Cinco de Mayo May 5th Celebrate Cinco de Mayo View Details
Live Music Sunset Sail Image of a Fury catamaran on the water with Key West sunset May 2019 Songwriters Festival May 2019 Songwriters Festival

Celebrate one of the most famous Key West events with an exclusive Sunset Cruise.

View Details
Special Holiday Trip Image of Fury catamaran overlooking Key West fireworks Thursday, July 4th 4th of July Celebration Thursday, July 4th 4th of July Celebration

Experience a thrilling evening of fireworks on the water with this special trip.

View Details
Live Music Sunset Sail Image of Fury Catamaran with Key West sunset November 2019 Parrothead
Commotion on the Ocean
November 2019 Parrothead
Commotion on the Ocean

Relax in paradise during the Meeting of the Minds. Experience a special excursion for this annual conference.

View Details
Full Liquor Bar Available November 2019 Powerboat Races November 2019 Powerboat Races

Get the insiders tour of all the action. Special Trips on Fury Catamaran during the races.

View Details
Special Holiday Trip November 29th Thanksgiving Ultimate Adventure November 29th Thanksgiving Ultimate Adventure

Our Key West Thanksgiving Ultimate Adventure comes complete with all the watersports you can handle and a traditional Thanksgiving luncheon.

View Details
Special Holiday Trip Image of Fury Key West catamaran at dusk December 15th Lighted Boat Parade December 15th Lighted Boat Parade

The Key West Lighted Boat Parade is an annual affair that combines with the Harbor Walk of Lights to celebrate the Christmas Holiday.

View Details
Trolley Tour • Glass Bottom Boat Land and Sea Package Trolley Tour • Glass Bottom Boat Land and Sea Package View Details
Trolley Tour • Sunset Sail Land and Sail Package Trolley Tour • Sunset Sail Land and Sail Package View Details
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Dolphin Watch Eco Tour Eco Tour • Backcountry Snorkel
  • 10:00am, 2:00pm
  • low
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $67.46 Reg. $74.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Dolphin Watch Sunset Cruise Combo Eco Tour • Backcountry Snorkel • Sunset
  • 10:00am, 2:00pm
  • low
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $67.46 Reg. $74.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Double Dip Snorkel Sunset Combo Snorkel 2 Reef Locations
  • 10:30am, 2:00pm
  • moderate
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $49.95 Reg. $54.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Double Dip Snorkel Trip Snorkel 2 Reef Locations
  • 10:30am, 2:00pm
  • moderate
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Starting at $49.45 Reg. $54.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Glass Bottom Boat Reef Eco Tour
  • 12:00pm, 2:00pm, 4:00pm
  • low
  • 2 hrs
  • Snack Bar
Save 10% $38.65 Reg. $42.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Glass Bottom Boat & Sunset Cruise Reef Eco Tour • Sunset
  • 12:00pm, 2:00pm, 4:00pm
  • low
  • 2 hrs
  • Snack Bar
Save 10% $43.15 Reg. $47.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Island Adventure Eco Tour • Snorkel • Kayak • Paddleboard • Sunset Combo Option
  • 9:00am, 2:00pm
  • moderate
  • 4.5 hrs
  • Food & Beverages
Save 10% $98.95 Reg. $109.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Island Adventure Eco Tour Eco Tour • Snorkel • Kayak • Paddleboard
  • 9:00am, 2:00pm
  • moderate
  • 4.5 hrs
  • Food & Beverages
Save 10% $98.95 Reg. $109.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Key West Snorkeling Morning Reef Snorkel
  • 9:30am
  • moderate
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $38.65 Reg. $42.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Key West Sunset Cruise Sunset Cruise • Champagne
  • 5:00pm
  • low
  • 1.5 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $38.65 Reg. $42.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%* using code: ONLINE
Reef & Ritas Snorkeling Trip Afternoon Reef Snorkel
  • 1:00pm
  • moderate
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $43.15 Reg. $47.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Save 10%*using code: ONLINE
Rum & Reggae Snorkel Sunset Combo Afternoon Reef Snorkel • Sunset Sail
  • 4:00pm
  • moderate
  • 3 hrs
  • Beverages
Save 10% $44.95 Reg. $49.95
TRIP DETAILS BOOK TRIP
Back to top